Top 20 Shareholders

As at 8 June 2017.

RankShareholderTotal Units% Issued Capital
TOTAL208,892,96190.1
1Ndovu Capital VI BV132,089,11357.4
2HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited14,870,5816.5
3Merrill Lynch (Australia) Nominees Pty Limited14,100,5026.1
4LA Generale Industrielle ET Commerciale AU Congo SARL11,103,7394.8
5Exploration Capital Partners 2005 Limited Partnership7,100,0703.1
6National Nominees Limited5,830,0012.5
7Mark Arnesen4,930,9842.1
8JP Morgan Nominees Australia Limited3,779,0121.6
9Dr Hossein Sabet2,097,9940.9
10Bankes Holdings Limited2,000,0000.9
11Capricorn Mining Pty Ltd1,946,4760.8
12BT Portfolio Services Limited1,500,0000.7
13Nero Resource Fund Pty Ltd 1,401,3220.6
14Worldpower Pty Ltd1,000,0000.4
15Oakajee Corporation Limited1,000,0000.4
16MIMO Strategies Pty Ltd 881,0570.4
17Equity Trustee Limited 881,0570.4
18BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Ltd881,0530.4
19Odysseus Fund LP750,0000.3
20Green Energy Metals Fund LP750,0000.3